Npage.De - Info npage.de

npage.de receives about 15,500 unique visitors and 40,455 (2.61 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $175.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $115,992.95. According to Alexa Traffic Rank npage.de is ranked number 38,764 in the world and 0.0031% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Saarlouis, 09, Germany and links to network IP address 85.190.0.100. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - npage.de

Mit Hilfe von nPage.de lässt sich innerhalb von wenigen Minuten eine kostenlose, professionelle Homepage erstellen.
In nur 2 Minuten eine eigene, 100%% kostenlose Homepage erstellen. Super Funktionen, über 400 Design-Vorlagen, 300 MB Speicherplatz und einfache Bedienung. 100%% gratis!
How did npage.de look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is npage.de?

15.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
15,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
465,000
Pages per Visit:
2.61
Daily Pageviews:
40,455
Alexa Rank:
38,764 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0031% (Percent of global Internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 70.6%77.6%2283
India 6.0%6.9%28306
Austria 3.8%3.5%5997
United States 3.6%1.8%150844
Italy 2.1%1.6%42313
France 1.5%0.6%85604
Turkey 1.3%1.0%35450
Switzerland 1.3%0.5%20040
Spain 0.9%0.3%97879
United Kingdom 0.8%0.3%168296
Pakistan 0.6%0.4%36002

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
npage.de
26.38%30.53%3.3
file1.npage.de
8.37%3.40%1.1
file2.npage.de
2.32%0.86%1.1
silviakellner.npage.de
1.98%3.05%4.4
line-dance-ladies-skv-steinhagen.npage.de
1.83%2.31%3.6
stephangerhards-moas.npage.de
1.39%0.49%1.0
wortgottesfeier.npage.de
1.32%0.74%1.6
segelfreunde-hannover.npage.de
1.21%1.45%3.4
ketsugo-combat-club.npage.de
0.94%0.88%2.7
polyphonica.npage.de
0.94%1.58%5
any-linedance-hamburg.npage.de
0.87%0.31%1.0
djwitchmaster.npage.de
0.75%0.95%4
basare.npage.de
0.63%0.34%1.5
helitam.npage.de
0.41%0.19%1.3
gcxznsyr879.npage.de
0.08%0.10%3
OTHER
0%52.85%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush npage.de
Domain:
  npage.de
Rank:
  3,461,734
Organic Keywords:
  2,316
Organic Traffic:
  34
Organic Cost:
  $1.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  63
Page Authority:
  43
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,419
Total Backlinks:
  3,088,090
Follow Links:
  2,844,891
Nofollow Links:
  243,199
Referring Domains:
  22,771
Referring IPs:
  18,212

How socially engaged is npage.de?

Facebook:
  4,410
Google +:
  877
Linkedin:
  16
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much npage.de can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$175.00
Monthly Revenue:
$5,250.00
Yearly Revenue:
$63,875.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 31,393$151.63
United States 728$8.35
Austria 1,416$4.60
India 2,791$4.47
Italy 647$2.26
Switzerland 202$1.23
France 243$1.14
United Kingdom 121$0.76
Turkey 405$0.44
Pakistan 162$0.17
Spain 121$0.13

How much money do npage.de lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$48.89
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,466.57
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$17,843.23
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
10,681
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
320,416
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
3,898,391
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 9,104$43.97
United States 131$1.50
India 782$1.25
Austria 368$1.20
Italy 110$0.38
Switzerland 36$0.22
France 27$0.13
United Kingdom 19$0.12
Pakistan 52$0.05
Turkey 28$0.03
Spain 23$0.03

How much is npage.de worth?

Website Value:
$115,992.95

Where is npage.de hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
85.190.0.100
ASN:
AS29686 
ISP:
Probe Networks 
Server Location:
Saarlouis
09
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 85.190.0.100

How fast does npage.de load?

Average Load Time:
(1523 ms) 57 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.npage.de/c/g=mainJs
http://www.npage.de/mainpage/assets/js/cookieconsent.latest.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.npage.de/c/g=mainCss

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://js-agent.newrelic.com/nr-998.min.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://www.npage.de/mainpage/assets/css/cookie_consent/dark-floating.css (2 days)
http://www.npage.de/mainpage/assets/css/cookie_consent/dark-floating.custom.css (2 days)
http://www.npage.de/mainpage/assets/js/cookieconsent.latest.min.js (2 days)
http://www.npage.de/mainpage/css/stylePrint.css (2 days)
http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/backgrounds/bg_s1.jpg (2 days)
http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/backgrounds/bg_s2.jpg (2 days)
http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/backgrounds/bg_s3.jpg (2 days)
http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/backgrounds/bg_s4.jpg (2 days)
http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/backgrounds/bg_s5.jpg (2 days)
http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/buttons/register-button-sprite.png (2 days)
http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/buttons/segment4-button.png (2 days)
http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/designs/design1.jpg (2 days)
http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/designs/design2.jpg (2 days)
http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/designs/design3.jpg (2 days)
http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/features/segment5-icon.png (2 days)
http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/features/tablet-pc.png (2 days)
http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/freelayout/imac.png (2 days)
http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/freelayout/s3-content.png (2 days)
http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/freelayout/s3-editor.png (2 days)
http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/freelayout/s3-galerie.png (2 days)
http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/freelayout/s3-maps.png (2 days)
http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/freelayout/s3-music.png (2 days)
http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/freelayout/s3-pages.png (2 days)
http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/freelayout/s3-pictures.png (2 days)
http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/freelayout/s3-videos.png (2 days)
http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/icons/flags.png (2 days)
http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/navigation/logo.png (2 days)
http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/navigation/scroll-down.png (2 days)
http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/navigation/up.png (2 days)
http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/seals/seals_01.png (2 days)
http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/seals/seals_02.png (2 days)
http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/seals/seals_03.png (2 days)
http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/seals/seals_04.png (2 days)
http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/sidebar/leftbar-home.png (2 days)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 63.2KiB (54% reduction).

Compressing http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/seals/seals_04.png could save 17.5KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/freelayout/s3-editor.png could save 4KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/freelayout/s3-videos.png could save 3.9KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/features/segment5-icon.png could save 3.8KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/buttons/register-button-sprite.png could save 3.5KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/freelayout/s3-music.png could save 3.4KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/freelayout/s3-galerie.png could save 3.4KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/freelayout/s3-pages.png could save 3.1KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/freelayout/s3-content.png could save 3.1KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/freelayout/s3-maps.png could save 2.9KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/freelayout/s3-pictures.png could save 2.9KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/navigation/up.png could save 2.7KiB (89% reduction).
Compressing http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/navigation/scroll-down.png could save 2.6KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/navigation/logo.png could save 2.6KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/sidebar/leftbar-home.png could save 2.4KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://www.npage.de/mainpage/images/buttons/segment4-button.png could save 1.4KiB (43% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="#null" class="cc_btn cc_btn_accept_all">Einverstanden!</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/datenschutz.html" class="cc_more_info">Ihre Registrie…Informationen</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="">Anmelden</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#" class="button">Jetzt kostenlo…page erstellen</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#step2"> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.net…r.de/e/npagede" class="tooltip">Wir wurden mit…hr stolz sind.</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="">Kontaktformular</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <li>Kalender</li> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://support.npage.de/"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="//?changeLangToDe" class="selected"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/en/"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  90

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

npage.de does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

npage.de does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Kostenlos/Baukasten

What sites are related to npage.de?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 02 Dec 2016 14:00:31 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=021b6c5a53cfbd47b4d32b310c85e89a; domain=www.npage.de
Cache-Control: no-cache, must-revalidate
Expires: Fri, 02 Dec 2016 12:00:31 GMT
Set-Cookie: language=de_DE; expires=Sat, 02-Dec-2017 14:00:31 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
AAAA 3600
TXT 3600
MX mail-in.npage.de 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.asnetworks-ns.de
Rname hostmaster.asnetworks.de
Serial Number 2016092000
Refresh 43200
Retry 7200
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 85.190.0.100 3600
NS ns3.asnetworks-ns.com 3599
NS ns2.asnetworks-ns.eu 3599
NS ns4.asnetworks-ns.eu 3599
NS ns1.asnetworks-ns.de 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.denic.de...
Domain: npage.de
Status: connect
Last update was 380 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
npage.de widget